Meisjes O16-6B zaal
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Kromme Rijn MO16-4 | 12 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 13 | 0 |
2 | Fletiomare MO16-10 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Schaerweijde MO16-6B | 12 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 22 | 0 |
4 | Woerden MO16-4 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 23 | 0 |
5 | Houten MO16-6 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 26 | 0 |
6 | Vianen MO16-3 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 21 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluwen MO16-3 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Woerden MO16-4 | Vianen MO16-3 | (3-3)final |
Vianen MO16-3 | Kromme Rijn MO16-4 | (0-2)final |
Woerden MO16-4 | Kromme Rijn MO16-4 | (2-1)final |
Fletiomare MO16-10 | Houten MO16-6 | (4-0)final |
Schaerweijde MO16-6B | Houten MO16-6 | (1-3)final |
Fletiomare MO16-10 | Schaerweijde MO16-6B | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 23 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Zwaluwen MO16-3 | Woerden MO16-4 | (2-3)final |
Houten MO16-6 | Woerden MO16-4 | (1-1)scheduled |
Zwaluwen MO16-3 | Houten MO16-6 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde MO16-6B | Kromme Rijn MO16-4 | (1-4)final |
Kromme Rijn MO16-4 | Fletiomare MO16-10 | (1-1)final |
Schaerweijde MO16-6B | Fletiomare MO16-10 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Fletiomare MO16-10 | Zwaluwen MO16-3 | (2-2)final |
Kromme Rijn MO16-4 | Zwaluwen MO16-3 | (5-3)final |
Fletiomare MO16-10 | Kromme Rijn MO16-4 | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Houten MO16-6 | Schaerweijde MO16-6B | (1-4)scheduled |
Schaerweijde MO16-6B | Vianen MO16-3 | (3-1)final |
Houten MO16-6 | Vianen MO16-3 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Kromme Rijn MO16-4 | Vianen MO16-3 | (1-2)final |
Vianen MO16-3 | Houten MO16-6 | (3-1)final |
Kromme Rijn MO16-4 | Houten MO16-6 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Schaerweijde MO16-6B | Zwaluwen MO16-3 | (0-2)final |
Woerden MO16-4 | Zwaluwen MO16-3 | (2-1)final |
Schaerweijde MO16-6B | Woerden MO16-4 | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Zwaluwen MO16-3 | Fletiomare MO16-10 | (2-0)final |
Fletiomare MO16-10 | Vianen MO16-3 | (3-2)final |
Zwaluwen MO16-3 | Vianen MO16-3 | (1-3)final |
Kromme Rijn MO16-4 | Woerden MO16-4 | (0-0)final |
Woerden MO16-4 | Schaerweijde MO16-6B | (0-3)final |
Kromme Rijn MO16-4 | Schaerweijde MO16-6B | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Vianen MO16-3 | Schaerweijde MO16-6B | (2-1)final |
Zwaluwen MO16-3 | Schaerweijde MO16-6B | (1-2)final |
Vianen MO16-3 | Zwaluwen MO16-3 | (2-1)final |
Woerden MO16-4 | Houten MO16-6 | (2-3)final |
Houten MO16-6 | Fletiomare MO16-10 | (1-3)final |
Woerden MO16-4 | Fletiomare MO16-10 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Vianen MO16-3 | Fletiomare MO16-10 | (0-1)final |
Fletiomare MO16-10 | Woerden MO16-4 | (0-1)final |
Vianen MO16-3 | Woerden MO16-4 | (0-2)final |
Houten MO16-6 | Kromme Rijn MO16-4 | (0-0)final |
Zwaluwen MO16-3 | Kromme Rijn MO16-4 | (0-3)final |
Houten MO16-6 | Zwaluwen MO16-3 | (2-1)final |