Meisjes O12-5 zaal
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | UNO MO12-2 | 12 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 26 | 0 |
2 | Amersfoort MO12-4 | 12 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 15 | 0 |
3 | Kromme Rijn MO12-3 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 32 | 34 | 0 |
4 | Schaerweijde MO12-5 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 33 | 0 |
5 | SCHC MO12-5B | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 44 | 0 |
6 | Fletiomare MO12-9 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 28 | 49 | 0 |
7 | Soest MO12-3B | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 38 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Kromme Rijn MO12-3 | Soest MO12-3B | (3-0)final |
Soest MO12-3B | Schaerweijde MO12-5 | (3-1)final |
Kromme Rijn MO12-3 | Schaerweijde MO12-5 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
UNO MO12-2 | Amersfoort MO12-4 | (2-2)final |
Amersfoort MO12-4 | SCHC MO12-5B | (4-0)final |
UNO MO12-2 | SCHC MO12-5B | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Fletiomare MO12-9 | Schaerweijde MO12-5 | (2-4)final |
Schaerweijde MO12-5 | SCHC MO12-5B | (1-3)final |
Fletiomare MO12-9 | SCHC MO12-5B | (4-7)final |
Amersfoort MO12-4 | UNO MO12-2 | (8-2)final |
Kromme Rijn MO12-3 | UNO MO12-2 | (4-8)scheduled |
Amersfoort MO12-4 | Kromme Rijn MO12-3 | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Soest MO12-3B | Fletiomare MO12-9 | (1-2)final |
Fletiomare MO12-9 | Amersfoort MO12-4 | (1-5)final |
SCHC MO12-5B | Schaerweijde MO12-5 | (2-2)final |
Soest MO12-3B | Amersfoort MO12-4 | (1-1)final |
UNO MO12-2 | Schaerweijde MO12-5 | (4-2)final |
SCHC MO12-5B | UNO MO12-2 | (4-8)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Kromme Rijn MO12-3 | SCHC MO12-5B | (6-1)scheduled |
SCHC MO12-5B | Fletiomare MO12-9 | (2-3)scheduled |
Kromme Rijn MO12-3 | Fletiomare MO12-9 | (4-3)final |
Schaerweijde MO12-5 | UNO MO12-2 | (1-6)final |
Soest MO12-3B | UNO MO12-2 | (1-8)final |
Schaerweijde MO12-5 | Soest MO12-3B | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Soest MO12-3B | SCHC MO12-5B | (0-2)final |
Amersfoort MO12-4 | Fletiomare MO12-9 | (4-0)final |
SCHC MO12-5B | Kromme Rijn MO12-3 | (2-1)scheduled |
Schaerweijde MO12-5 | Fletiomare MO12-9 | (2-1)final |
Soest MO12-3B | Kromme Rijn MO12-3 | (1-1)final |
Amersfoort MO12-4 | Schaerweijde MO12-5 | (6-2)final |
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Schaerweijde MO12-5 | Kromme Rijn MO12-3 | (0-2)final |
Kromme Rijn MO12-3 | Amersfoort MO12-4 | (3-3)final |
Schaerweijde MO12-5 | Amersfoort MO12-4 | (2-3)final |
UNO MO12-2 | Soest MO12-3B | (5-0)final |
Fletiomare MO12-9 | Soest MO12-3B | (7-0)final |
UNO MO12-2 | Fletiomare MO12-9 | (7-3)final |
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
SCHC MO12-5B | Amersfoort MO12-4 | (1-6)final |
Amersfoort MO12-4 | Soest MO12-3B | (2-0)final |
SCHC MO12-5B | Soest MO12-3B | (3-6)final |
Fletiomare MO12-9 | Kromme Rijn MO12-3 | (2-6)final |
UNO MO12-2 | Kromme Rijn MO12-3 | (4-0)final |
Fletiomare MO12-9 | UNO MO12-2 | (0-7)final |