Jongens O12-4 zaal
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Voordaan JO12-3 | 12 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 19 | 0 |
2 | Kampong JO12-4 | 12 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 47 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Fletiomare JO12-4 | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 26 | 0 |
4 | Schaerweijde JO12-4 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 39 | 30 | 0 |
5 | Spitsbergen JO12-1 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 54 | 0 |
6 | Shinty JO12-3A | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 53 | 0 |
7 | Amersfoort JO12-2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 53 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Spitsbergen JO12-1 | Fletiomare JO12-4 | (3-2)final |
Shinty JO12-3A | Schaerweijde JO12-4 | (1-2)final |
Voordaan JO12-3 | Schaerweijde JO12-4 | (5-3)final |
Fletiomare JO12-4 | Amersfoort JO12-2 | (2-0)final |
Spitsbergen JO12-1 | Amersfoort JO12-2 | (6-1)final |
Shinty JO12-3A | Voordaan JO12-3 | (0-8)final |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Amersfoort JO12-2 | Fletiomare JO12-4 | (1-5)final |
Schaerweijde JO12-4 | Fletiomare JO12-4 | (1-2)final |
Amersfoort JO12-2 | Schaerweijde JO12-4 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Spitsbergen JO12-1 | Shinty JO12-3A | (4-1)final |
Shinty JO12-3A | Kampong JO12-4 | (0-3)scheduled |
Spitsbergen JO12-1 | Kampong JO12-4 | (5-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 23 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde JO12-4 | Voordaan JO12-3 | (1-2)final |
Spitsbergen JO12-1 | Voordaan JO12-3 | (2-4)final |
Schaerweijde JO12-4 | Spitsbergen JO12-1 | (6-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong JO12-4 | Shinty JO12-3A | (8-0)scheduled |
Shinty JO12-3A | Fletiomare JO12-4 | (0-2)final |
Kampong JO12-4 | Fletiomare JO12-4 | (3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Voordaan JO12-3 | Amersfoort JO12-2 | (5-0)final |
Kampong JO12-4 | Spitsbergen JO12-1 | (10-0)scheduled |
Amersfoort JO12-2 | Shinty JO12-3A | (0-5)final |
Spitsbergen JO12-1 | Schaerweijde JO12-4 | (3-8)final |
Voordaan JO12-3 | Shinty JO12-3A | (10-2)final |
Kampong JO12-4 | Schaerweijde JO12-4 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Fletiomare JO12-4 | Schaerweijde JO12-4 | (5-1)final |
Schaerweijde JO12-4 | Shinty JO12-3A | (5-1)final |
Fletiomare JO12-4 | Shinty JO12-3A | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Amersfoort JO12-2 | Voordaan JO12-3 | (2-9)final |
Kampong JO12-4 | Voordaan JO12-3 | (1-3)scheduled |
Amersfoort JO12-2 | Kampong JO12-4 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Shinty JO12-3A | Amersfoort JO12-2 | (3-1)final |
Fletiomare JO12-4 | Kampong JO12-4 | (3-4)scheduled |
Amersfoort JO12-2 | Spitsbergen JO12-1 | (1-5)final |
Voordaan JO12-3 | Kampong JO12-4 | (4-3)scheduled |
Shinty JO12-3A | Spitsbergen JO12-1 | (1-6)final |
Fletiomare JO12-4 | Voordaan JO12-3 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Voordaan JO12-3 | Spitsbergen JO12-1 | (16-1)final |
Schaerweijde JO12-4 | Kampong JO12-4 | (2-4)scheduled |
Kampong JO12-4 | Amersfoort JO12-2 | (4-1)scheduled |
Fletiomare JO12-4 | Spitsbergen JO12-1 | (3-2)final |
Schaerweijde JO12-4 | Amersfoort JO12-2 | (5-1)final |
Voordaan JO12-3 | Fletiomare JO12-4 | (6-2)final |