Jongens O12-6 zaal
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Houten JO12-2 | 12 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Culemborg JO12-1B | 12 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 9 | 0 |
3 | Kromme Rijn JO12-1 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 20 | 0 |
4 | Kampong JO12-7 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 25 | 0 |
5 | Shinty JO12-3B | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 0 |
6 | Zwaluwen JO12-2A | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 41 | 0 |
7 | Schaerweijde JO12-6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 69 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Kromme Rijn JO12-1 | Kampong JO12-7 | (1-3)final |
Kampong JO12-7 | Culemborg JO12-1B | (0-3)final |
Kromme Rijn JO12-1 | Culemborg JO12-1B | (1-2)final |
Zwaluwen JO12-2A | Shinty JO12-3B | (0-3)final |
Houten JO12-2 | Shinty JO12-3B | (3-0)final |
Zwaluwen JO12-2A | Houten JO12-2 | (1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Shinty JO12-3B | Houten JO12-2 | (1-3)final |
Houten JO12-2 | Culemborg JO12-1B | (2-2)final |
Shinty JO12-3B | Culemborg JO12-1B | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde JO12-6 | Kromme Rijn JO12-1 | (0-3)final |
Zwaluwen JO12-2A | Kromme Rijn JO12-1 | (0-5)final |
Schaerweijde JO12-6 | Zwaluwen JO12-2A | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Schaerweijde JO12-6 | Culemborg JO12-1B | (0-8)final |
Culemborg JO12-1B | Shinty JO12-3B | (3-0)final |
Houten JO12-2 | Kampong JO12-7 | (3-1)final |
Schaerweijde JO12-6 | Shinty JO12-3B | (1-1)final |
Zwaluwen JO12-2A | Kampong JO12-7 | (1-1)final |
Houten JO12-2 | Zwaluwen JO12-2A | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Kampong JO12-7 | Shinty JO12-3B | (1-0)final |
Shinty JO12-3B | Kromme Rijn JO12-1 | (0-4)final |
Kampong JO12-7 | Kromme Rijn JO12-1 | (1-1)final |
Zwaluwen JO12-2A | Culemborg JO12-1B | (2-1)final |
Culemborg JO12-1B | Schaerweijde JO12-6 | (10-0)final |
Zwaluwen JO12-2A | Schaerweijde JO12-6 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Shinty JO12-3B | Schaerweijde JO12-6 | (2-0)final |
Culemborg JO12-1B | Houten JO12-2 | (2-1)final |
Schaerweijde JO12-6 | Kampong JO12-7 | (1-3)final |
Kromme Rijn JO12-1 | Houten JO12-2 | (1-4)final |
Culemborg JO12-1B | Kromme Rijn JO12-1 | (2-0)final |
Shinty JO12-3B | Kampong JO12-7 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Culemborg JO12-1B | Zwaluwen JO12-2A | (6-1)scheduled |
Kampong JO12-7 | Zwaluwen JO12-2A | (6-1)final |
Culemborg JO12-1B | Kampong JO12-7 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Houten JO12-2 | Kromme Rijn JO12-1 | (5-0)final |
Kromme Rijn JO12-1 | Schaerweijde JO12-6 | (4-1)final |
Houten JO12-2 | Schaerweijde JO12-6 | (16-0)final |
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Kampong JO12-7 | Schaerweijde JO12-6 | (3-3)final |
Schaerweijde JO12-6 | Houten JO12-2 | (1-11)final |
Kampong JO12-7 | Houten JO12-2 | (2-6)final |
Kromme Rijn JO12-1 | Zwaluwen JO12-2A | (4-1)final |
Shinty JO12-3B | Zwaluwen JO12-2A | (4-0)final |
Kromme Rijn JO12-1 | Shinty JO12-3B | (2-1)final |