- Schaerweijde
/ TeamsHeren 03-Zaal
Heren 03-Zaal
Ondersteuning
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Voordaan H5 |
12 |
31 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
57 |
25 |
0 |
2 |
Schaerweijde H3 |
12 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
35 |
28 |
0 |
3 |
Leusden H4 |
12 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
28 |
27 |
0 |
4 |
Soest H2 |
12 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
31 |
26 |
0 |
5 |
Barneveld H2 |
12 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
29 |
34 |
0 |
6 |
Buitenhout HO25-1 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
29 |
42 |
0 |
7 |
Baarn HO25-2 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
20 |
47 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 |
Baarn HO25-2 |
Buitenhout HO25-1 |
(3-3)final |
Schaerweijde H3 |
Buitenhout HO25-1 |
(4-1)final |
Baarn HO25-2 |
Schaerweijde H3 |
(2-2)final |
Voordaan H5 |
Barneveld H2 |
(4-4)final |
Barneveld H2 |
Leusden H4 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Voordaan H5 |
Leusden H4 |
(7-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 |
Buitenhout HO25-1 |
Schaerweijde H3 |
(4-6)final |
Schaerweijde H3 |
Leusden H4 |
(3-3)final |
Buitenhout HO25-1 |
Leusden H4 |
(2-2)final |
Soest H2 |
Voordaan H5 |
(2-3)final |
Baarn HO25-2 |
Voordaan H5 |
(1-4)final |
Soest H2 |
Baarn HO25-2 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 DECEMBER 2023 |
Buitenhout HO25-1 |
Soest H2 |
(4-4)final |
Leusden H4 |
Schaerweijde H3 |
(1-1)final |
Soest H2 |
Barneveld H2 |
(1-1)final |
Voordaan H5 |
Schaerweijde H3 |
(3-4)final |
Buitenhout HO25-1 |
Barneveld H2 |
(5-1)final |
Leusden H4 |
Voordaan H5 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024 |
Baarn HO25-2 |
Leusden H4 |
(3-4)final |
Leusden H4 |
Soest H2 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Baarn HO25-2 |
Soest H2 |
(1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 |
Voordaan H5 |
Baarn HO25-2 |
(6-3)final |
Buitenhout HO25-1 |
Baarn HO25-2 |
(5-1)final |
Voordaan H5 |
Buitenhout HO25-1 |
(12-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024 |
Schaerweijde H3 |
Barneveld H2 |
(6-1)final |
Baarn HO25-2 |
Barneveld H2 |
(2-8)scheduled |
Schaerweijde H3 |
Baarn HO25-2 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 |
Soest H2 |
Leusden H4 |
(1-3)final |
Leusden H4 |
Buitenhout HO25-1 |
(1-0)final |
Soest H2 |
Buitenhout HO25-1 |
(5-2)final |
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024 |
Barneveld H2 |
Buitenhout HO25-1 |
(2-2)final |
Buitenhout HO25-1 |
Voordaan H5 |
(0-1)final |
Barneveld H2 |
Voordaan H5 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Barneveld H2 |
Soest H2 |
(1-2)final |
Soest H2 |
Schaerweijde H3 |
(2-3)final |
Barneveld H2 |
Schaerweijde H3 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Leusden H4 |
Baarn HO25-2 |
(3-2)final |
Schaerweijde H3 |
Voordaan H5 |
(2-6)final |
Voordaan H5 |
Soest H2 |
(4-2)final |
Barneveld H2 |
Baarn HO25-2 |
(4-2)final |
Leusden H4 |
Barneveld H2 |
(4-2)final |
Schaerweijde H3 |
Soest H2 |
(2-3)final |