Trim 2
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Schaerweijde T2-mix | Kampong T3-mix | 20:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Zwaluwen T2-mix | 9 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Kampong T3-mix | 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 |
3 | Schaerweijde T2-mix | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 0 |
4 | Shinty T2-mix | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
5 | Dorsteti T1-mix | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 0 |
6 | Fletiomare T2-mix | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
13 mei | SV Kampong Hockey T3-mix | 20:45 | thuis - Veld 2 |
21 mei | DMHC Shinty T2 | n.n.b | thuis - Veld 1 |
21 mei | DMHC Shinty T2 | n.n.b | thuis |
3 jun | DMHC Shinty T2-mix | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
MAANDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong T3-mix | Fletiomare T2-mix | (1-1)final |
MAANDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Shinty T2-mix | Zwaluwen T2-mix | (0-1)final |
Schaerweijde T2-mix | Dorsteti T1-mix | (5-3)final |
MAANDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Fletiomare T2-mix | Shinty T2-mix | (1-1)final |
Dorsteti T1-mix | Kampong T3-mix | (1-2)final |
MAANDAG 2 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Zwaluwen T2-mix | Schaerweijde T2-mix | (1-0)final |
MAANDAG 30 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Shinty T2-mix | Kampong T3-mix | (0-3)final |
MAANDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde T2-mix | Fletiomare T2-mix | (7-2)final |
Zwaluwen T2-mix | Dorsteti T1-mix | (1-0)final |
MAANDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Shinty T2-mix | Dorsteti T1-mix | (1-0)final |
Fletiomare T2-mix | Zwaluwen T2-mix | (0-3)final |
MAANDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong T3-mix | Schaerweijde T2-mix | (3-1)final |
MAANDAG 11 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Dorsteti T1-mix | Fletiomare T2-mix | (3-3)final |
MAANDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Zwaluwen T2-mix | Kampong T3-mix | (0-0)final |
MAANDAG 4 MAART 2024 | ||
Fletiomare T2-mix | Kampong T3-mix | (0-5)final |
Zwaluwen T2-mix | Shinty T2-mix | (0-2)final |
MAANDAG 11 MAART 2024 | ||
Dorsteti T1-mix | Schaerweijde T2-mix | (1-5)final |
MAANDAG 18 MAART 2024 | ||
Shinty T2-mix | Fletiomare T2-mix | (1-0)final |
Kampong T3-mix | Dorsteti T1-mix | (6-0)final |
MAANDAG 25 MAART 2024 | ||
Schaerweijde T2-mix | Zwaluwen T2-mix | (0-0)final |
MAANDAG 8 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kampong T3-mix | Shinty T2-mix | (1-2)final |
Dorsteti T1-mix | Zwaluwen T2-mix | (0-4)final |
MAANDAG 15 APRIL 2024 | ||
Fletiomare T2-mix | Schaerweijde T2-mix | (1-2)final |
MAANDAG 22 APRIL 2024 | ||
Dorsteti T1-mix | Shinty T2-mix | (2-1)final |
Zwaluwen T2-mix | Fletiomare T2-mix | (4-1)final |