Dames 08 - PIAS
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Mezen D3 | Buitenhout D2-O | 10:00 |
Flevoland D2-O | Schaerweijde D8 | 10:55 |
Nunspeet D1 | Weesp D4 | 13:30 |
Baarn D3-O | Zwaluwen D5 | 14:00 |
Schaerweijde D7 | SCHC D3 | 16:10 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Baarn D3-O | 16 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Flevoland D2-O | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Nunspeet D1 | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 19 | 0 |
4 | Mezen D3 | 16 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 48 | 19 | 0 |
5 | Schaerweijde D8 | 17 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 25 | 0 |
6 | Buitenhout D3 | 16 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 39 | 13 | 0 |
7 | Flevoland D3 | 16 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 35 | 27 | 0 |
8 | Buitenhout D2-O | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 38 | 0 |
9 | Weesp D4 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 29 | 0 |
10 | SCHC D3 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 51 | 0 |
11 | Zwaluwen D5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 0 |
12 | Schaerweijde D7 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 55 | 3 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | Flevoland D2-O | 10:55 | uit |
26 mei | Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging D3-O | 12:50 | thuis - Veld 3 |
2 jun | Buitenhout MHC D3 | 10:30 | uit |
9 jun | Flevoland D3 | n.n.b | thuis |
16 jun | Zwaluwen Utrecht D5 | 09:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Flevoland D2-O | Schaerweijde D7 | (5-0)final |
Schaerweijde D8 | Mezen D3 | (0-6)final |
Buitenhout D3 | Buitenhout D2-O | (2-0)final |
Baarn D3-O | Nunspeet D1 | (4-0)final |
Flevoland D3 | Weesp D4 | (1-1)final |
Zwaluwen D5 | SCHC D3 | (0-1)cancelled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Mezen D3 | Flevoland D2-O | (2-3)scheduled |
SCHC D3 | Schaerweijde D8 | (1-3)final |
Nunspeet D1 | Buitenhout D3 | (2-1)final |
Buitenhout D2-O | Flevoland D3 | (1-3)final |
Schaerweijde D7 | Baarn D3-O | (1-3)scheduled |
Weesp D4 | Zwaluwen D5 | (1-0)cancelled |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Baarn D3-O | Flevoland D2-O | (0-1)scheduled |
Zwaluwen D5 | Buitenhout D2-O | (0-5)cancelled |
Flevoland D3 | Nunspeet D1 | (1-0)final |
SCHC D3 | Mezen D3 | (0-1)final |
Schaerweijde D8 | Weesp D4 | (2-2)final |
Buitenhout D3 | Schaerweijde D7 | (9-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Mezen D3 | Baarn D3-O | (2-4)scheduled |
Flevoland D2-O | Buitenhout D3 | (1-2)final |
Buitenhout D2-O | Schaerweijde D8 | (1-2)final |
Nunspeet D1 | Zwaluwen D5 | (7-1)expired |
Schaerweijde D7 | Flevoland D3 | (0-7)final |
Weesp D4 | SCHC D3 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Buitenhout D3 | Baarn D3-O | (1-2)final |
Flevoland D3 | Flevoland D2-O | (2-2)final |
Weesp D4 | Mezen D3 | (3-2)scheduled |
Schaerweijde D8 | Nunspeet D1 | (0-2)final |
Zwaluwen D5 | Schaerweijde D7 | (2-4)cancelled |
SCHC D3 | Buitenhout D2-O | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Flevoland D2-O | Zwaluwen D5 | (9-0)cancelled |
Baarn D3-O | Flevoland D3 | (2-0)scheduled |
Mezen D3 | Buitenhout D3 | (0-0)final |
Buitenhout D2-O | Weesp D4 | (3-2)final |
Nunspeet D1 | SCHC D3 | (5-1)final |
Schaerweijde D7 | Schaerweijde D8 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Weesp D4 | Nunspeet D1 | (0-1)final |
Flevoland D3 | Buitenhout D3 | (2-2)final |
Schaerweijde D8 | Flevoland D2-O | (2-0)final |
Buitenhout D2-O | Mezen D3 | (0-4)final |
SCHC D3 | Schaerweijde D7 | (2-1)final |
Zwaluwen D5 | Baarn D3-O | (0-8)cancelled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Mezen D3 | Flevoland D3 | (3-1)final |
Baarn D3-O | Schaerweijde D8 | (3-1)final |
Flevoland D2-O | SCHC D3 | (7-1)final |
Nunspeet D1 | Buitenhout D2-O | (3-1)final |
Buitenhout D3 | Zwaluwen D5 | (3-0)cancelled |
Schaerweijde D7 | Weesp D4 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Buitenhout D2-O | Schaerweijde D7 | (3-1)final |
Nunspeet D1 | Mezen D3 | (3-2)final |
Weesp D4 | Flevoland D2-O | (0-5)final |
Schaerweijde D8 | Buitenhout D3 | (0-2)final |
Zwaluwen D5 | Flevoland D3 | (1-3)cancelled |
SCHC D3 | Baarn D3-O | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Baarn D3-O | Weesp D4 | (2-0)scheduled |
Flevoland D3 | Schaerweijde D8 | (1-1)final |
Buitenhout D3 | SCHC D3 | (5-0)final |
Flevoland D2-O | Buitenhout D2-O | (3-1)final |
Schaerweijde D7 | Nunspeet D1 | (0-4)final |
Zwaluwen D5 | Mezen D3 | (0-7)cancelled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Buitenhout D2-O | Baarn D3-O | (0-2)final |
Mezen D3 | Schaerweijde D7 | (4-0)final |
Nunspeet D1 | Flevoland D2-O | (1-3)final |
SCHC D3 | Flevoland D3 | (4-7)final |
Schaerweijde D8 | Zwaluwen D5 | (3-1)final |
Weesp D4 | Buitenhout D3 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Weesp D4 | Flevoland D3 | (0-2)final |
Schaerweijde D7 | Flevoland D2-O | (0-2)final |
Nunspeet D1 | Baarn D3-O | (1-1)scheduled |
SCHC D3 | Zwaluwen D5 | (1-2)final |
Buitenhout D2-O | Buitenhout D3 | (0-8)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Buitenhout D3 | Nunspeet D1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Flevoland D2-O | Mezen D3 | (0-4)final |
Zwaluwen D5 | Weesp D4 | (0-2)final |
Flevoland D3 | Buitenhout D2-O | (3-3)final |
DINSDAG 19 MAART 2024 | ||
Schaerweijde D8 | SCHC D3 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Buitenhout D2-O | Zwaluwen D5 | (2-1)final |
Flevoland D2-O | Baarn D3-O | (1-1)scheduled |
Weesp D4 | Schaerweijde D8 | (1-2)final |
Schaerweijde D7 | Buitenhout D3 | (0-4)final |
Nunspeet D1 | Flevoland D3 | (3-1)final |
Mezen D3 | SCHC D3 | (6-1)final |
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2024 | ||
Mezen D3 | Schaerweijde D8 | (1-1)final |
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024 | ||
Baarn D3-O | Schaerweijde D7 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Buitenhout D3 | Flevoland D2-O | (0-1)final |
Baarn D3-O | Mezen D3 | (2-2)scheduled |
Zwaluwen D5 | Nunspeet D1 | (1-2)final |
SCHC D3 | Weesp D4 | (0-2)final |
Schaerweijde D8 | Buitenhout D2-O | (0-1)final |
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2024 | ||
Flevoland D3 | Schaerweijde D7 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Baarn D3-O | Buitenhout D3 | (2-1)scheduled |
Buitenhout D2-O | SCHC D3 | (1-2)final |
Mezen D3 | Weesp D4 | (7-0)final |
Flevoland D2-O | Flevoland D3 | (5-2)final |
Schaerweijde D7 | Zwaluwen D5 | (1-0)final |
Nunspeet D1 | Schaerweijde D8 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Weesp D4 | Buitenhout D2-O | (0-1)final |
Buitenhout D3 | Mezen D3 | (1-2)final |
Flevoland D3 | Baarn D3-O | (0-0)scheduled |
SCHC D3 | Nunspeet D1 | (1-3)final |
Schaerweijde D8 | Schaerweijde D7 | (4-0)final |
Zwaluwen D5 | Flevoland D2-O | (0-4)final |