Meisjes O12-2
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Kromme Rijn MO12-1 | Spitsbergen MO12-1 | 10:05 |
Schaerweijde MO12-2 | Haaskamp MO12-1-mix | 10:50 |
Fletiomare MO12-4 | Soest MO12-1 | 12:25 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Spitsbergen MO12-1 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 0 |
2 | Soest MO12-1 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0 |
3 | Haaskamp MO12-1-mix | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 17 | 0 |
4 | Schaerweijde MO12-2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0 |
5 | Fletiomare MO12-4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0 |
6 | Kromme Rijn MO12-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Hockeyclub De Haaskamp MO12-1-mix | 10:50 | thuis - Veld 3 |
1 jun | MHC Soest MO12-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
8 jun | HC Kromme Rijn MO12-1 | 10:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Fletiomare MO12-4 | Kromme Rijn MO12-1 | (4-2)final |
Soest MO12-1 | Haaskamp MO12-1-mix | (6-4)final |
Spitsbergen MO12-1 | Schaerweijde MO12-2 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Schaerweijde MO12-2 | Fletiomare MO12-4 | (2-1)final |
Haaskamp MO12-1-mix | Spitsbergen MO12-1 | (1-4)final |
Kromme Rijn MO12-1 | Soest MO12-1 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Soest MO12-1 | Fletiomare MO12-4 | (3-2)final |
Spitsbergen MO12-1 | Kromme Rijn MO12-1 | (4-0)final |
Haaskamp MO12-1-mix | Schaerweijde MO12-2 | (6-1)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Soest MO12-1 | Schaerweijde MO12-2 | (4-3)final |
Kromme Rijn MO12-1 | Haaskamp MO12-1-mix | (3-2)final |
Fletiomare MO12-4 | Spitsbergen MO12-1 | (0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Schaerweijde MO12-2 | Kromme Rijn MO12-1 | (3-1)final |
Spitsbergen MO12-1 | Soest MO12-1 | (5-1)final |
Haaskamp MO12-1-mix | Fletiomare MO12-4 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Haaskamp MO12-1-mix | Soest MO12-1 | (7-0)final |
Kromme Rijn MO12-1 | Fletiomare MO12-4 | (1-1)final |
Schaerweijde MO12-2 | Spitsbergen MO12-1 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Spitsbergen MO12-1 | Haaskamp MO12-1-mix | (2-3)final |
Soest MO12-1 | Kromme Rijn MO12-1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Fletiomare MO12-4 | Schaerweijde MO12-2 | (1-1)final |