Meisjes O14-5B
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Kampong MO14-7 | Spitsbergen MO14-3 | 10:20 |
Kromme Rijn MO14-3 | Doorn MO14-3 | 11:55 |
Fletiomare MO14-8 | Schaerweijde MO14-5B | 14:10 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Kromme Rijn MO14-3 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Kampong MO14-7 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 0 |
3 | Schaerweijde MO14-5B | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 14 | 0 |
4 | Spitsbergen MO14-3 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
5 | Fletiomare MO14-8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 0 |
6 | Doorn MO14-3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | MHC Fletiomare MO14-8 | 14:10 | uit |
1 jun | SV Kampong Hockey MO14-7 | 13:15 | uit |
8 jun | Doornse Hockey Club MO14-3 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Doorn MO14-3 | Kampong MO14-7 | (2-2)final |
Schaerweijde MO14-5B | Spitsbergen MO14-3 | (0-1)final |
Fletiomare MO14-8 | Kromme Rijn MO14-3 | (0-7)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Spitsbergen MO14-3 | Doorn MO14-3 | (2-2)final |
Kromme Rijn MO14-3 | Schaerweijde MO14-5B | (3-1)final |
Kampong MO14-7 | Fletiomare MO14-8 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Spitsbergen MO14-3 | Kampong MO14-7 | (0-2)final |
Schaerweijde MO14-5B | Fletiomare MO14-8 | (7-1)final |
Doorn MO14-3 | Kromme Rijn MO14-3 | (1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Kromme Rijn MO14-3 | Spitsbergen MO14-3 | (1-1)final |
Schaerweijde MO14-5B | Kampong MO14-7 | (2-2)final |
Fletiomare MO14-8 | Doorn MO14-3 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Spitsbergen MO14-3 | Fletiomare MO14-8 | (3-1)final |
Doorn MO14-3 | Schaerweijde MO14-5B | (3-4)final |
Kampong MO14-7 | Kromme Rijn MO14-3 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Spitsbergen MO14-3 | Schaerweijde MO14-5B | (2-4)final |
Kampong MO14-7 | Doorn MO14-3 | (1-0)final |
Kromme Rijn MO14-3 | Fletiomare MO14-8 | (5-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Doorn MO14-3 | Spitsbergen MO14-3 | (1-2)final |
Schaerweijde MO14-5B | Kromme Rijn MO14-3 | (3-2)final |
Fletiomare MO14-8 | Kampong MO14-7 | (0-2)final |