Meisjes O18-3
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Hilversum MO18-4 | Schaerweijde MO18-3 | 0:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Fletiomare MO18-6 | 12 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 22 | 0 |
2 | Soest MO18-3 | 12 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Spandersbosch MO18-3 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 41 | 31 | 0 |
4 | Amersfoort MO18-5 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 45 | 36 | 0 |
5 | Hilversum MO18-4 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 39 | 20 | 0 |
6 | Schaerweijde MO18-3 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 29 | 3 |
7 | Kampong MO18-7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 62 | 3 |
8 | Laren MO18-3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 93 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
7 mei | HMHC MO18-4 | n.n.b | uit |
11 mei | Larensche Mixed Hockey Club MO18-3 | 14:00 | thuis - Veld 3 |
25 mei | MHC Fletiomare MO18-6 | 16:25 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Soest MO18-3 | Kampong MO18-7 | (6-0)final |
Fletiomare MO18-6 | Laren MO18-3 | (9-0)final |
Amersfoort MO18-5 | Schaerweijde MO18-3 | (4-5)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch MO18-3 | Hilversum MO18-4 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde MO18-3 | Spandersbosch MO18-3 | (4-1)final |
Laren MO18-3 | Amersfoort MO18-5 | (0-8)final |
Hilversum MO18-4 | Soest MO18-3 | (0-3)final |
Kampong MO18-7 | Fletiomare MO18-6 | (2-7)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Soest MO18-3 | Schaerweijde MO18-3 | (2-1)final |
Amersfoort MO18-5 | Fletiomare MO18-6 | (3-6)final |
Spandersbosch MO18-3 | Laren MO18-3 | (8-2)final |
Hilversum MO18-4 | Kampong MO18-7 | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde MO18-3 | Hilversum MO18-4 | (6-4)final |
Laren MO18-3 | Soest MO18-3 | (0-6)final |
Kampong MO18-7 | Amersfoort MO18-5 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Fletiomare MO18-6 | Spandersbosch MO18-3 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Soest MO18-3 | Fletiomare MO18-6 | (1-4)final |
Schaerweijde MO18-3 | Kampong MO18-7 | (3-4)final |
Spandersbosch MO18-3 | Amersfoort MO18-5 | (3-4)final |
Hilversum MO18-4 | Laren MO18-3 | (7-0)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Amersfoort MO18-5 | Soest MO18-3 | (3-4)final |
Spandersbosch MO18-3 | Kampong MO18-7 | (7-0)final |
Laren MO18-3 | Schaerweijde MO18-3 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Fletiomare MO18-6 | Hilversum MO18-4 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Soest MO18-3 | Spandersbosch MO18-3 | (5-0)final |
Kampong MO18-7 | Laren MO18-3 | (5-2)final |
Hilversum MO18-4 | Amersfoort MO18-5 | (1-2)final |
Schaerweijde MO18-3 | Fletiomare MO18-6 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Kampong MO18-7 | Soest MO18-3 | (2-7)final |
Hilversum MO18-4 | Spandersbosch MO18-3 | (1-2)final |
Schaerweijde MO18-3 | Amersfoort MO18-5 | (3-3)final |
Laren MO18-3 | Fletiomare MO18-6 | (1-11)final |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 | ||
Spandersbosch MO18-3 | Schaerweijde MO18-3 | (3-2)final |
Soest MO18-3 | Hilversum MO18-4 | (2-3)final |
Amersfoort MO18-5 | Laren MO18-3 | (6-2)scheduled |
Fletiomare MO18-6 | Kampong MO18-7 | (6-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kampong MO18-7 | Hilversum MO18-4 | (0-8)final |
Laren MO18-3 | Spandersbosch MO18-3 | (1-8)final |
Fletiomare MO18-6 | Amersfoort MO18-5 | (8-4)final |
Schaerweijde MO18-3 | Soest MO18-3 | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Soest MO18-3 | Laren MO18-3 | (10-0)final |
Spandersbosch MO18-3 | Fletiomare MO18-6 | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Amersfoort MO18-5 | Spandersbosch MO18-3 | (3-3)final |
Laren MO18-3 | Hilversum MO18-4 | (0-11)final |
Kampong MO18-7 | Schaerweijde MO18-3 | (0-10)final |
Fletiomare MO18-6 | Soest MO18-3 | (7-2)final |