Jongens O12-2
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Gooische JO12-2 | Fletiomare JO12-1 | 10:15 |
Kampong JO12-1 | Schaerweijde JO12-2 | 10:20 |
Spandersbosch JO12-1 | Voordaan JO12-1 | 10:30 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Kampong JO12-1 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 0 |
2 | Fletiomare JO12-1 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 28 | 0 |
3 | Voordaan JO12-1 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0 |
4 | Gooische JO12-2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 0 |
5 | Spandersbosch JO12-1 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 0 |
6 | Schaerweijde JO12-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 36 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
18 mei | Schaerweijde Oefenwedstrijd | n.n.b | thuis - Veld 1 |
25 mei | SV Kampong Hockey JO12-1 | 10:20 | uit |
1 jun | Gooische Hockey Club JO12-2 | n.n.b | thuis |
8 jun | 't Spandersbosch JO12-1 | 10:30 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Spandersbosch JO12-1 | Gooische JO12-2 | (4-0)final |
Voordaan JO12-1 | Schaerweijde JO12-2 | (6-1)final |
Fletiomare JO12-1 | Kampong JO12-1 | (6-5)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Schaerweijde JO12-2 | Fletiomare JO12-1 | (1-4)final |
Kampong JO12-1 | Spandersbosch JO12-1 | (4-0)final |
Gooische JO12-2 | Voordaan JO12-1 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Schaerweijde JO12-2 | Kampong JO12-1 | (1-6)final |
Voordaan JO12-1 | Spandersbosch JO12-1 | (2-1)final |
Fletiomare JO12-1 | Gooische JO12-2 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Gooische JO12-2 | Schaerweijde JO12-2 | (5-2)final |
Voordaan JO12-1 | Kampong JO12-1 | (2-4)final |
Spandersbosch JO12-1 | Fletiomare JO12-1 | (8-2)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Schaerweijde JO12-2 | Spandersbosch JO12-1 | (1-6)final |
Fletiomare JO12-1 | Voordaan JO12-1 | (3-2)final |
Kampong JO12-1 | Gooische JO12-2 | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kampong JO12-1 | Fletiomare JO12-1 | (5-3)final |
Gooische JO12-2 | Spandersbosch JO12-1 | (2-0)final |
Schaerweijde JO12-2 | Voordaan JO12-1 | (0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Fletiomare JO12-1 | Schaerweijde JO12-2 | (8-4)final |
Voordaan JO12-1 | Gooische JO12-2 | (5-3)final |
Spandersbosch JO12-1 | Kampong JO12-1 | (0-1)final |