Jongens O16-1
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Den Bosch JO16-1 | Schaerweijde JO16-1 | 12:00 |
Deventer JO16-1 | Kampong JO16-1 | 12:00 |
Breda JO16-1 | Laren JO16-1 | 12:10 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Kampong JO16-1 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 14 | 0 |
2 | Den Bosch JO16-1 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 13 | 0 |
3 | Laren JO16-1 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 0 |
4 | Schaerweijde JO16-1 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0 |
5 | Deventer JO16-1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 25 | 0 |
6 | Breda JO16-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 33 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
8 mei | Pinoké JO16-1 | n.n.b | thuis - Veld 3 |
11 mei | Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch JO16-1 | 12:00 | uit |
25 mei | DHV JO16-1 | 12:00 | uit |
1 jun | Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JO16-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Den Bosch JO16-1 | Breda JO16-1 | (5-1)final |
Laren JO16-1 | Deventer JO16-1 | (2-2)final |
Schaerweijde JO16-1 | Kampong JO16-1 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Breda JO16-1 | Schaerweijde JO16-1 | (3-4)final |
Kampong JO16-1 | Laren JO16-1 | (8-1)final |
Deventer JO16-1 | Den Bosch JO16-1 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Laren JO16-1 | Breda JO16-1 | (8-2)final |
Schaerweijde JO16-1 | Den Bosch JO16-1 | (1-4)final |
Kampong JO16-1 | Deventer JO16-1 | (7-3)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Den Bosch JO16-1 | Laren JO16-1 | (7-4)final |
Breda JO16-1 | Kampong JO16-1 | (4-7)final |
Schaerweijde JO16-1 | Deventer JO16-1 | (6-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Deventer JO16-1 | Breda JO16-1 | (4-0)final |
Laren JO16-1 | Schaerweijde JO16-1 | (4-2)final |
Kampong JO16-1 | Den Bosch JO16-1 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Deventer JO16-1 | Laren JO16-1 | (3-4)final |
Breda JO16-1 | Den Bosch JO16-1 | (1-1)final |
Kampong JO16-1 | Schaerweijde JO16-1 | (7-2)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Den Bosch JO16-1 | Deventer JO16-1 | (4-1)final |
Laren JO16-1 | Kampong JO16-1 | (3-5)final |
Schaerweijde JO16-1 | Breda JO16-1 | (4-3)final |