Trim1
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Fletiomare T1-mix | Gooische T1-mix | 0:00 |
Zwaluwen T1-mix | Laren T1-mix | 21:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Phoenix T1-mix | 8 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Fletiomare T1-mix | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 0 |
3 | Buitenhout T1-mix | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 13 | 0 |
4 | Zwaluwen T1-mix | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 0 |
5 | Gooische T1-mix | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
6 | Kampong T1-mix | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 0 |
7 | Schaerweijde T1-mix | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 20 | 0 |
8 | Maarssen T1-mix | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 0 |
9 | Gooische T2-mix | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
10 | Laren T1-mix | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
27 mei | MHV Maarssen T1-mix | 20:45 | thuis - Veld 2 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
MAANDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Fletiomare T1-mix | Gooische T2-mix | (7-0)cancelled |
Zwaluwen T1-mix | Kampong T1-mix | (1-0)cancelled |
Maarssen T1-mix | Schaerweijde T1-mix | (1-2)cancelled |
MAANDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Gooische T2-mix | Zwaluwen T1-mix | (0-1)final |
Buitenhout T1-mix | Fletiomare T1-mix | (4-1)scheduled |
Schaerweijde T1-mix | Laren T1-mix | (5-2)final |
Phoenix T1-mix | Gooische T1-mix | (2-0)final |
Kampong T1-mix | Maarssen T1-mix | (2-1)final |
MAANDAG 30 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Maarssen T1-mix | Gooische T2-mix | (2-1)final |
Fletiomare T1-mix | Phoenix T1-mix | (1-1)final |
Gooische T1-mix | Laren T1-mix | (4-1)final |
Zwaluwen T1-mix | Buitenhout T1-mix | (4-1)final |
Kampong T1-mix | Schaerweijde T1-mix | (3-2)scheduled |
MAANDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Buitenhout T1-mix | Maarssen T1-mix | (8-0)final |
Gooische T2-mix | Kampong T1-mix | (0-4)final |
Laren T1-mix | Fletiomare T1-mix | (0-2)final |
Phoenix T1-mix | Zwaluwen T1-mix | (2-1)scheduled |
Schaerweijde T1-mix | Gooische T1-mix | (2-0)scheduled |
MAANDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Gooische T2-mix | Schaerweijde T1-mix | (1-1)final |
Maarssen T1-mix | Phoenix T1-mix | (1-3)final |
MAANDAG 4 MAART 2024 | ||
Gooische T1-mix | Zwaluwen T1-mix | (0-0)final |
Laren T1-mix | Maarssen T1-mix | (1-2)final |
Phoenix T1-mix | Kampong T1-mix | (2-0)final |
Schaerweijde T1-mix | Fletiomare T1-mix | (2-3)final |
Buitenhout T1-mix | Gooische T2-mix | (4-0)final |
MAANDAG 18 MAART 2024 | ||
Kampong T1-mix | Laren T1-mix | (0-1)final |
Maarssen T1-mix | Gooische T1-mix | (0-2)final |
Gooische T2-mix | Phoenix T1-mix | (0-2)final |
Buitenhout T1-mix | Schaerweijde T1-mix | (4-1)final |
Zwaluwen T1-mix | Fletiomare T1-mix | (1-2)final |
MAANDAG 8 APRIL 2024 | ||
Fletiomare T1-mix | Maarssen T1-mix | (2-0)final |
Laren T1-mix | Gooische T2-mix | (0-1)final |
Gooische T1-mix | Kampong T1-mix | (2-1)final |
Phoenix T1-mix | Buitenhout T1-mix | (5-1)final |
Zwaluwen T1-mix | Schaerweijde T1-mix | (5-1)final |
MAANDAG 22 APRIL 2024 | ||
Fletiomare T1-mix | Kampong T1-mix | (5-1)final |
Laren T1-mix | Buitenhout T1-mix | (2-8)final |
Maarssen T1-mix | Zwaluwen T1-mix | (1-1)scheduled |
Schaerweijde T1-mix | Phoenix T1-mix | (0-2)final |