Heren 30-3
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Naarden H30-1 | 22 | 59 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 118 | 28 | 0 |
2 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | 22 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 76 | 49 | 0 |
3 | Houten H30-1 | 22 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 76 | 53 | 0 |
4 | Kampong H30-2 | 22 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 86 | 44 | 0 |
5 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | 22 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 53 | 47 | 0 |
6 | Soest H30-1 | 22 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 59 | 78 | 0 |
7 | Gooische H30-4 | 22 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 53 | 55 | 0 |
8 | Voordaan H30-3 | 22 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 34 | 62 | 0 |
9 | Maarssen H30-2 | 22 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 42 | 65 | 0 |
10 | Laren H30-2 | 22 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 49 | 83 | 0 |
11 | Voordaan H30-2 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 37 | 72 | 0 |
12 | Gooische H30-6 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 72 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong H30-2 | Laren H30-2 | (8-2)scheduled |
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (3-2)scheduled |
Soest H30-1 | Houten H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Gooische H30-4 | Gooische H30-6 | (1-2)final |
Naarden H30-1 | Maarssen H30-2 | (7-1)final |
Voordaan H30-2 | Voordaan H30-3 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Houten H30-1 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (4-4)final |
Gooische H30-6 | Kampong H30-2 | (0-4)final |
Maarssen H30-2 | Soest H30-1 | (5-0)scheduled |
Laren H30-2 | Naarden H30-1 | (0-3)scheduled |
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Voordaan H30-2 | (4-3)final |
Voordaan H30-3 | Gooische H30-4 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Maarssen H30-2 | (1-2)scheduled |
Soest H30-1 | Laren H30-2 | (5-1)final |
Gooische H30-4 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (1-4)final |
Voordaan H30-3 | Gooische H30-6 | (1-0)final |
Naarden H30-1 | Kampong H30-2 | (2-2)final |
Voordaan H30-2 | Houten H30-1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Kampong H30-2 | Soest H30-1 | (6-2)final |
Gooische H30-6 | Naarden H30-1 | (1-4)scheduled |
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Voordaan H30-3 | (2-0)final |
Laren H30-2 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Maarssen H30-2 | Voordaan H30-2 | (3-3)final |
Houten H30-1 | Gooische H30-4 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Voordaan H30-2 | Laren H30-2 | (3-2)scheduled |
Voordaan H30-3 | Houten H30-1 | (1-5)final |
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Kampong H30-2 | (1-2)scheduled |
Gooische H30-4 | Maarssen H30-2 | (1-1)scheduled |
Soest H30-1 | Naarden H30-1 | (1-6)final |
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Gooische H30-6 | (3-0)final |
WOENSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Naarden H30-1 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Maarssen H30-2 | Voordaan H30-3 | (2-1)final |
Houten H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (3-2)final |
Gooische H30-6 | Soest H30-1 | (1-4)final |
Laren H30-2 | Gooische H30-4 | (4-2)final |
Kampong H30-2 | Voordaan H30-2 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Voordaan H30-3 | Laren H30-2 | (3-5)final |
Voordaan H30-2 | Naarden H30-1 | (1-5)final |
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Soest H30-1 | (4-0)final |
Gooische H30-4 | Kampong H30-2 | (4-6)final |
Houten H30-1 | Gooische H30-6 | (4-1)final |
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Maarssen H30-2 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong H30-2 | Voordaan H30-3 | (3-0)final |
Maarssen H30-2 | Houten H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Soest H30-1 | Voordaan H30-2 | (2-4)scheduled |
Laren H30-2 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (2-6)scheduled |
Gooische H30-6 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
Naarden H30-1 | Gooische H30-4 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Houten H30-1 | Laren H30-2 | (2-1)final |
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Kampong H30-2 | (4-1)final |
Gooische H30-4 | Soest H30-1 | (6-3)final |
Voordaan H30-3 | Naarden H30-1 | (1-8)final |
Maarssen H30-2 | Gooische H30-6 | (1-1)final |
Voordaan H30-2 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Soest H30-1 | Voordaan H30-3 | (3-6)final |
Naarden H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (6-2)final |
WOENSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Soest H30-1 | (2-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Gooische H30-6 | Laren H30-2 | (3-5)scheduled |
Gooische H30-4 | Voordaan H30-2 | (5-2)final |
Houten H30-1 | Naarden H30-1 | (3-6)final |
Voordaan H30-3 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Maarssen H30-2 | Kampong H30-2 | (1-4)final |
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong H30-2 | Houten H30-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Gooische H30-4 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Voordaan H30-2 | Gooische H30-6 | (0-2)final |
DONDERDAG 9 MAART 2023 | ||
Laren H30-2 | Maarssen H30-2 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Houten H30-1 | Soest H30-1 | (4-2)final |
Laren H30-2 | Kampong H30-2 | (1-9)final |
Gooische H30-6 | Gooische H30-4 | (1-4)scheduled |
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (2-4)final |
Voordaan H30-3 | Voordaan H30-2 | (1-0)final |
Maarssen H30-2 | Naarden H30-1 | (2-9)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Soest H30-1 | Maarssen H30-2 | (1-2)final |
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Houten H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Gooische H30-4 | Voordaan H30-3 | (0-0)final |
Voordaan H30-2 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (1-6)final |
Naarden H30-1 | Laren H30-2 | (9-0)final |
Kampong H30-2 | Gooische H30-6 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Kampong H30-2 | Naarden H30-1 | (0-4)final |
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Gooische H30-4 | (4-2)final |
Houten H30-1 | Voordaan H30-2 | (6-1)final |
Maarssen H30-2 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Laren H30-2 | Soest H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Gooische H30-6 | Voordaan H30-3 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Soest H30-1 | Kampong H30-2 | (5-3)final |
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Laren H30-2 | (5-3)final |
Voordaan H30-3 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (2-4)final |
Voordaan H30-2 | Maarssen H30-2 | (1-4)final |
Gooische H30-4 | Houten H30-1 | (2-4)final |
Naarden H30-1 | Gooische H30-6 | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Maarssen H30-2 | Gooische H30-4 | (1-4)final |
Laren H30-2 | Voordaan H30-2 | (3-4)final |
Kampong H30-2 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (1-2)final |
Gooische H30-6 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (4-4)final |
Naarden H30-1 | Soest H30-1 | (9-1)final |
Houten H30-1 | Voordaan H30-3 | (3-2)final |
DONDERDAG 20 APRIL 2023 | ||
Gooische H30-4 | Laren H30-2 | (4-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Voordaan H30-3 | Maarssen H30-2 | (2-2)final |
Voordaan H30-2 | Kampong H30-2 | (2-2)final |
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Naarden H30-1 | (0-5)final |
Soest H30-1 | Gooische H30-6 | (6-3)final |
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Houten H30-1 | (6-4)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Laren H30-2 | Voordaan H30-3 | (1-0)final |
Soest H30-1 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (3-4)final |
Kampong H30-2 | Gooische H30-4 | (2-3)final |
Gooische H30-6 | Houten H30-1 | (2-5)final |
Maarssen H30-2 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (0-3)final |
Naarden H30-1 | Voordaan H30-2 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Laren H30-2 | (3-1)final |
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Gooische H30-6 | (4-0)final |
Houten H30-1 | Maarssen H30-2 | (5-2)final |
Gooische H30-4 | Naarden H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Voordaan H30-3 | Kampong H30-2 | (1-10)final |
Voordaan H30-2 | Soest H30-1 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Soest H30-1 | Gooische H30-4 | (3-2)final |
Laren H30-2 | Houten H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Voordaan H30-2 | (7-1)final |
Naarden H30-1 | Voordaan H30-3 | (6-1)final |
Gooische H30-6 | Maarssen H30-2 | (1-0)final |
Kampong H30-2 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Maarssen H30-2 | Laren H30-2 | (4-1)final |
Voordaan H30-3 | Soest H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Gooische H30-6 | Voordaan H30-2 | (0-2)final |
Schaerweijde H30-3 | Naarden H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Gooische H30-4 | Spandersbosch H30-1 | (6-1)final |
Houten H30-1 | Kampong H30-2 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Voordaan H30-2 | Gooische H30-4 | (3-1)final |
Spandersbosch H30-1 | Voordaan H30-3 | (2-1)final |
Laren H30-2 | Gooische H30-6 | (4-1)final |
Soest H30-1 | Schaerweijde H30-3 | (4-2)final |
Kampong H30-2 | Maarssen H30-2 | (6-3)final |
Naarden H30-1 | Houten H30-1 | (5-5)final |