- Schaerweijde
/ TeamsDames 02
Dames 02
Ondersteuning
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Pinoké D2-O |
22 |
62 |
20 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
31 |
0 |
2 |
HBS D2-O |
22 |
50 |
16 |
2 |
4 |
62 |
27 |
0 |
3 |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
22 |
42 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
49 |
35 |
0 |
4 |
Kampong D3 |
22 |
41 |
13 |
2 |
7 |
74 |
52 |
0 |
5 |
AthenA D4 |
22 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
10 |
32 |
36 |
0 |
6 |
Phoenix D2-O |
22 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
10 |
32 |
42 |
0 |
7 |
Gooische D2-O |
22 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
50 |
57 |
0 |
8 |
AthenA D2-O |
22 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
12 |
38 |
60 |
0 |
9 |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
22 |
21 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
31 |
51 |
0 |
10 |
USHC D2-O |
22 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
37 |
55 |
0 |
11 |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
22 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
33 |
52 |
0 |
12 |
Amsterdam D3 |
22 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
15 |
29 |
69 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
AthenA D2-O |
AthenA D4 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Kampong D3 |
Amsterdam D3 |
(5-1)final |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Gooische D2-O |
Pinoké D2-O |
(1-5)scheduled |
HBS D2-O |
Phoenix D2-O |
(2-0)final |
USHC D2-O |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
Gooische D2-O |
(4-3)final |
Phoenix D2-O |
AthenA D2-O |
(2-2)final |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
HBS D2-O |
(1-3)final |
Pinoké D2-O |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
(7-1)final |
Amsterdam D3 |
USHC D2-O |
(1-1)scheduled |
AthenA D4 |
Kampong D3 |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
Gooische D2-O |
(2-2)final |
Kampong D3 |
Phoenix D2-O |
(1-3)final |
Amsterdam D3 |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(2-5)final |
USHC D2-O |
AthenA D4 |
(0-2)final |
HBS D2-O |
Pinoké D2-O |
(1-6)scheduled |
AthenA D2-O |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
(2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
AthenA D4 |
Amsterdam D3 |
(3-2)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
(2-0)final |
Phoenix D2-O |
USHC D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Gooische D2-O |
HBS D2-O |
(0-3)final |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
Kampong D3 |
(1-7)final |
Pinoké D2-O |
AthenA D2-O |
(8-2)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
HBS D2-O |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
(3-1)scheduled |
USHC D2-O |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
(5-0)final |
Amsterdam D3 |
Phoenix D2-O |
(0-1)final |
AthenA D2-O |
Gooische D2-O |
(1-2)scheduled |
Kampong D3 |
Pinoké D2-O |
(4-5)final |
AthenA D4 |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
AthenA D2-O |
(2-3)final |
Pinoké D2-O |
USHC D2-O |
(5-3)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
HBS D2-O |
(0-2)final |
Gooische D2-O |
Kampong D3 |
(3-2)final |
Phoenix D2-O |
AthenA D4 |
(1-0)final |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
Amsterdam D3 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
Amsterdam D3 |
Pinoké D2-O |
(1-6)final |
AthenA D2-O |
HBS D2-O |
(2-4)final |
Phoenix D2-O |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(1-0)final |
Kampong D3 |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
(3-2)final |
USHC D2-O |
Gooische D2-O |
(3-5)final |
AthenA D4 |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Pinoké D2-O |
AthenA D4 |
(5-0)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
AthenA D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Gooische D2-O |
Amsterdam D3 |
(5-3)final |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
Phoenix D2-O |
(0-2)final |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
USHC D2-O |
(6-1)final |
HBS D2-O |
Kampong D3 |
(5-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Kampong D3 |
AthenA D2-O |
(5-1)final |
Amsterdam D3 |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
(3-2)final |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(0-1)final |
Phoenix D2-O |
Pinoké D2-O |
(2-6)final |
USHC D2-O |
HBS D2-O |
(0-3)scheduled |
AthenA D4 |
Gooische D2-O |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Gooische D2-O |
Phoenix D2-O |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Amsterdam D3 |
AthenA D2-O |
(0-2)final |
AthenA D4 |
HBS D2-O |
(0-1)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
Pinoké D2-O |
(0-2)final |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
Gooische D2-O |
(1-0)final |
USHC D2-O |
Kampong D3 |
(2-3)final |
Phoenix D2-O |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 |
Kampong D3 |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(8-1)final |
HBS D2-O |
Amsterdam D3 |
(6-0)final |
Pinoké D2-O |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
(2-0)scheduled |
AthenA D2-O |
USHC D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
AthenA D4 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
(5-0)final |
AthenA D4 |
AthenA D2-O |
(2-0)final |
Amsterdam D3 |
Kampong D3 |
(2-4)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
USHC D2-O |
(0-0)final |
Pinoké D2-O |
Gooische D2-O |
(4-1)final |
Phoenix D2-O |
HBS D2-O |
(0-6)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
Pinoké D2-O |
(0-4)final |
Gooische D2-O |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(2-5)final |
HBS D2-O |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
(3-3)final |
AthenA D2-O |
Phoenix D2-O |
(3-1)final |
Kampong D3 |
AthenA D4 |
(4-3)final |
USHC D2-O |
Amsterdam D3 |
(5-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
AthenA D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
Amsterdam D3 |
(4-1)final |
Phoenix D2-O |
Kampong D3 |
(3-1)final |
Pinoké D2-O |
HBS D2-O |
(5-2)final |
AthenA D4 |
USHC D2-O |
(1-0)final |
Gooische D2-O |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Amsterdam D3 |
AthenA D4 |
(1-0)final |
USHC D2-O |
Phoenix D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(0-2)final |
Kampong D3 |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
(2-1)final |
HBS D2-O |
Gooische D2-O |
(3-0)final |
AthenA D2-O |
Pinoké D2-O |
(2-7)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
HBS D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Pinoké D2-O |
Kampong D3 |
(3-2)final |
Phoenix D2-O |
Amsterdam D3 |
(2-3)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
AthenA D4 |
(3-1)final |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
USHC D2-O |
(3-2)final |
Gooische D2-O |
AthenA D2-O |
(7-2)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
HBS D2-O |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(0-1)final |
Amsterdam D3 |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
(1-2)final |
USHC D2-O |
Pinoké D2-O |
(1-8)scheduled |
Kampong D3 |
Gooische D2-O |
(6-3)final |
AthenA D2-O |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
(1-0)final |
AthenA D4 |
Phoenix D2-O |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Pinoké D2-O |
Amsterdam D3 |
(3-1)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
Phoenix D2-O |
(4-1)final |
Gooische D2-O |
USHC D2-O |
(3-3)final |
HBS D2-O |
AthenA D2-O |
(2-3)final |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
Kampong D3 |
(1-5)final |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
AthenA D4 |
(4-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
USHC D2-O |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
(2-1)final |
AthenA D2-O |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(2-2)final |
Kampong D3 |
HBS D2-O |
(2-2)final |
Phoenix D2-O |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
(1-1)final |
AthenA D4 |
Pinoké D2-O |
(0-1)final |
Amsterdam D3 |
Gooische D2-O |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
Amsterdam D3 |
(7-1)final |
Gooische D2-O |
AthenA D4 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
(4-2)final |
Pinoké D2-O |
Phoenix D2-O |
(2-1)final |
HBS D2-O |
USHC D2-O |
(2-0)final |
AthenA D2-O |
Kampong D3 |
(2-5)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
Phoenix D2-O |
Gooische D2-O |
(4-0)final |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
Kampong D3 |
(5-1)final |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
Pinoké D2-O |
(3-3)final |
USHC D2-O |
AthenA D2-O |
(3-2)final |
Amsterdam D3 |
HBS D2-O |
(0-2)final |
AthenA D4 |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 |
Kampong D3 |
USHC D2-O |
(3-2)scheduled |
HBS D2-O |
AthenA D4 |
(5-2)final |
Schaerweijde D2-O |
Phoenix D2-O |
(3-0)final |
Gooische D2-O |
Bloemendaal D2-O |
(4-0)final |
Pinoké D2-O |
Zoetermeer D2-O |
(3-3)final |
AthenA D2-O |
Amsterdam D3 |
(1-1)final |